Plan zajęć (konsultacji zbiorowych) ważny w dniach

08 - 09. 12. 2018r.

 

SOBOTA

LP

DZWONKI

 I A LOZ

 

 

Opiekun:

Barbara Zawadzińska

1

8.00-8.45

J.POLSKI

B.K.     9

2

8.50-9.35

J.POLSKI

B.K.      9

3

9.40-10.25

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

4

10.30-11.15

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.     11

5

11.30-12.15

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.     11

6

12.20-13.05

HISTORIA

B.Z.       9

7

13.10-13.55

HISTORIA

B.Z.      9

8

14.00-14.45

HISTORIA

B.Z.      9

9

14.50-15.35

PODST.PRZEDS.

B.Z.      9

10

15.40-16.25

 

 

NIEDZIELA

LP

DZWONKI

 I A LOZ

 

 

Opiekun:

Barbara Zawadzińska

1

8.00-8.45

PODST.PRZEDS.

B.Z.           9

2

8.50-9.35

PODST.PRZEDS.

B.Z.           9

3

9.40-10.25

HISTORIA

B.Z.          9

4

10.30-11.15

HISTORIA

B.Z.         9

5

11.30-12.15

HISTORIA

B.Z.        9

6

12.20-13.05

CHEMIA

A.K.       9

7

13.10-13.55

CHEMIA

A.K.       9

8

14.00-14.45

CHEMIA

A.K.       9

9

14.50-15.35

 

 

 

Plan zajęć (konsultacji zbiorowych) ważny w dniach

15 - 16. 12. 2018r.

 

SOBOTA

 LP

DZWONKI

I A LOZ

III A LOZ

III B LOZ

V A LOZ

V B LOZ

 

 

Opiekun:

Barbara Zawadzińska

Opiekun:

Anita Krasińska

Opiekun:

Barbara Klekot

Opiekun:

Barbara Zawadzińska

Opiekun:

Małgorzata Wonsewicz

1

8.00-8.45

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.   11

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.  7

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

HISTOR. I SPOŁ.

B.Z.  13

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

2

8.50-9.35

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.  11

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.  7

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

HISTOR. I SPOŁ.

B.Z.  13

J.POLSKI

B.K. 9

3

9.40-10.25

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W. 7

J.POLSKI

B.K. 9

WOS

B.Z. 13

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.  11

4

10.30-11.15

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.  7

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

WOS

B.Z.13

BIOLOGIA

A.K. 8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.  11

5

11.30-12.15

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

WOS

B.Z.13

J.POLSKI

M.L-B 04

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.  11

6

12.20-13.05

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ. 11

BIOLOGIA

A.K. 8

J.POLSKI

B.K. 9

J.POLSKI

M.L-B 04

WOS

B.Z. 13

7

13.10-13.55

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ. 11

BIOLOGIA

A.K. 8

J.POLSKI

B.K. 9

J.POLSKI

M.L-B 04

WOS

B.Z. 13

8

14.00-14.45

J.POLSKI

B.K. 9

WOS

B.Z. 13

 

J.POLSKI

M.L-B 04

BIOLOGIA

A.K. 8

9

14.50-15.35

 

 

WOS

B.Z. 13

 

 

BIOLOGIA

A.K. 8

10

15.40-16.25

 

WOS

B.Z. 13

 

 

 

 

NIEDZIELA

 LP

DZWONKI

I A LOZ

III A LOZ

III B LOZ

V A LOZ

V B LOZ

 

 

Opiekun:

Barbara Zawadzińska

Opiekun:

Anita Krasińska

Opiekun:

Barbara Klekot

Opiekun:

Barbara Zawadzińska

Opiekun:

Małgorzata Wonsewicz

1

8.00-8.45

J.POLSKI

B.K. 9

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

MATEMATYKA

W.M.  10

WOS

B.Z. 13

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.   7

2

8.50-9.35

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

BIOLOGIA

A.K.   8

MATEMATYKA

W.M.   10

WOS

B.Z. 13

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.   7

3

9.40-10.25

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.   7

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

MATEMATYKA

W.M.   10

WOS

B.Z. 13

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

4

10.30-11.15

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.  7

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.   11

WOS

B.Z. 13

5

11.30-12.15

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.  11

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

J.ANGIELSKI

M.W.  7

HISTOR. I SPOŁ.

B.Z.  13

6

12.20-13.05

GEOGRAFIA

E.M.   03

HISTOR. I SPOŁ.

B.Z.  13

BIOLOGIA

A.K.  8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.  11

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

7

13.10-13.55

GEOGRAFIA

E.M.  03

 

HISTOR. I SPOŁ.

B.Z.  13

BIOLOGIA

A.K.   8

J.POLSKI

B.K.  9

8

14.00-14.45