Plan zajęć (konsultacji zbiorowych) ważny w dniach 02 - 03. 03. 2024r.

SOBOTA

LP

DZWONKI

II A LOZ

IV A LOZ

IV B LOZ

VI A LOZ

VIII A LOZ

 

 

Opiekun:
Jacek Szadkowski

Opiekun:
Ewa Szmagalska

Opiekun:
Ewa Szmagalska

Opiekun:
Aleksandra Siemaszko

Opiekun:
Jolanta Markwitan

1

8.00-8.45

MATEMATYKA

A.J.      10

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

HISTORIA

J.SZ.       8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

2

8.50-9.35

MATEMATYKA

A.J.      10

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

HISTORIA

J.SZ.       8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

3

9.40-10.25

MATEMATYKA

A.J.      10

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

HISTORIA

J.SZ.       8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

4

10.30-11.15

J.POLSKI

M.L.-B.     10

HISTORIA

J.SZ.       8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

5

11.30-12.15

J.POLSKI

M.L.-B.     10

HISTORIA

J.SZ.       8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

6

12.20-13.05

J.POLSKI

M.L.-B.     10

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

HISTORIA

J.SZ.       8

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

7

13.10-13.55

J.POLSKI

M.L.-B.     10

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

J.POLSKI

J.M.     12

8

14.00-14.45

HISTORIA I TERAŹN.

J.SZ.       8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

J.POLSKI

J.M.     12

9

14.50-15.35

HISTORIA I TERAŹN.

J.SZ.       8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

 

NIEDZIELA

LP

DZWONKI

II A LOZ

IV A LOZ

IV B LOZ

VI A LOZ

VIII A LOZ

 

 

Opiekun:
Jacek Szadkowski

Opiekun:
Ewa Szmagalska

Opiekun:
Ewa Szmagalska

Opiekun:
Aleksandra Siemaszko

Opiekun:
Jolanta Markwitan

1

8.00-8.45

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

FIZYKA

K.T.       10

GEOGRAFIA

K.W.       8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

2

8.50-9.35

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

FIZYKA

K.T.       10

GEOGRAFIA

K.W.       8

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

3

9.40-10.25

CHEMIA

M.T.       12

FIZYKA

K.T.       10

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

4

10.30-11.15

GEOGRAFIA

K.W.       8

FIZYKA

K.T.       10

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

CHEMIA

M.T.       12

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

5

11.30-12.15

GEOGRAFIA

K.W.       8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

CHEMIA

M.T.       12

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

6

12.20-13.05

BIZNES I ZARZĄDZ.

B.Z.      8

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

CHEMIA

M.T.       12

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

7

13.10-13.55

BIZNES I ZARZĄDZ.

B.Z.      8

CHEMIA

M.T.       12

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.POLSKI

J.M.     10

8

14.00-14.45

 

MATEMATYKA

E.SZ.      11

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7

J.POLSKI

J.W.     9

J.POLSKI

J.M.     10

9

14.50-15.35

 

 

J.ANGIELSKI

A.S.       7